члени Асоціації

С П И С О К

 голів і секретарів сільських, селищних рад

(членів Асоціації)

Меденицька

Голова

Шулак

Іван Володимирович

470-507
Секретар

                                           82160

Мороз

Любов Іванівна

470-577

470-751

Підбузька

Голова

 Кугівчак

Степан Ярославович

473-200

473-727

Секретар

                                           82180

Куцір

Марія Іванівна

 
         Бистрицька Гірська

Голова                               82190                

  Пиляк

Микола Михайлович

471-526
Секретар Кліщ

Ольга Іванівна

 
Бистрицька

Голова

 Комар

Ярослав Миронович

475-118
Секретар

                                           82122

Лупол

Богданна Богданівна

 
Болехівська

Голова

 Ясеницька

Дарія Василівна

494-859

 

Секретар

                                           82170

 Кіс

 Ірина Михайлівна

494-616

 

Броницька

Голова

 Демків

Григорій Степанович

476-846

 

Секретар

                                           82120

Білинська

Леся Миколаївна

 
Волощанська

Голова

Нечипор

Федір Данилович

477-342
Секретар

                                           82130

Павлюх

Ірина Петрівна

477-323
Волянська

Голова

Калічак

Ігор Васильович

493-540
Секретар                           82134 Цеслів

Леся Ярославівна

 
Вороблевицька

Голова

Герій

Михайло Остапович

494-280
Секретар

                                           82150

Романів

Богдана Дмитрівна

494-281
Верхньогаївська

Голова

Ханас

Володимир Йосипович

495-142
Секретар

                                           82169

 Кравець

Оксана Йосипівна

 
Нижньогаївська

Голова

 Василенко

Василь Васильович

495-598
Секретар

                                           82168

Василенко

Світлана Миколаївна

495-599
Грушівська

Голова

Дудич

Іван Семенович

479-166
Секретар                           82132 Огар

Оксана Йосипівна

 
Добрівлянська

Голова

Грушка

Іван Григорович

493-445
Секретар

                                           82134

 Берегуляк

Наталія Ігорівна

 
Доброгостівська

Голова

Лунишин

Микола Михайлович

479-732
Секретар

                                           82176

Павлишин

Оксана Миколаївна

 
Довжанська

Голова

Середяк

Василь Петрович

493-691
Секретар

                                           82196

Волошин

Віра Григорівна

 
Довжанська Гірська

Голова

 Тупичак

Ярослав Степанович

474-514

 

Секретар

                                           82195

 Станович

Ігор Михайлович

 
Дорожівська

Голова

Летнянка

Василь Миколайович

477-248
Секретар

                                           82131

Дмитрів

Богдан Степанович

477-237
Дережицька

Голова

 Селяник

Мирослав Олексійович

477-695
Секретар

                                           82185

 Мацюрович

Марія Павлівна

 
Долішньолужецька

Голова

Котик

Василь Володимирович

476-808
Секретар

                                           82121

Черхавська

Любов Іванівна

 
Залокотська

Голова

Куцик

Василь Васильович

472-590
Секретар

                                           82192

Сокол

Оксана Мирославівна

 
Літинська

Голова

Пурій

Іван Іванович

476-646
Секретар

                                           82133

Гнатів

Оксана Дмитрівна

 
Лішнянська

Голова

Стасів

Михайло Степанович

476-216
Секретар

                                           82127

Чапля

Марія Василівна

 
Летнянська

Голова

Янісів

Роман Іванович

475511
Секретар

                                           82162

Радловська

Степанія Іванівна

475-515

475-520

Медвежанська

Голова

Коваль

Степан Іванович

477797

 

Секретар

                                           82129

Чепіль

Любов Михайлівна

 
Михайлевицька

Голова

Хомич

Тарас Іванович

491-216
Секретар

                                           82153

 Кузів

Надія Іванівна

 
Модрицька

Голова

Флюнт

Мирон Любомирович

419-001
Секретар

                                           82186

Гіщак

Юлія Миронівна

 
Нагуєвицька

Голова

Чапля

Михайло Юліанович

478-717
Секретар

                                           82126

  Тимишин

Любов Іванівна

 
Новокропивницька

Голова

Плоскодняк

Володимир Михайлович

474-302
Секретар

                                           82194

 Хомин

Лілія Константинівна

474-323
Опаківська

Голова

Шагур

Ганна Михайлівна

471-341
Секретар

                                           82191

Гвоздецька

Ярослава Федорівна

 
Опарівська

Голова

Федуняк

Ігор Васильович

478-333
Секретар

                                           82164

 Тимків

Людмила Пилипівна

 
Попелівська

Голова

Біликівський

Тарас Володимирович

(048) 4-91-51
Секретар

                                           82184

Голяк

Галина Романівна

 
Почаєвицька

Голова

Яріш

Володимир Ярославович

457-290
Секретар

                                           82167

Антоняк

Лілія Мирославівна

 
Раневицька

Голова

 Гірчак

Ігор Михайлович

493-333
Секретар

                                           82171

Крайчик

Ірина Романівна

 
Ріпчицька

Голова

 Гриньків

Роман Михайлович

476-740
Секретар

                                           82165

 Бегар

Леся Степанівна

 
Рибницька

Голова

 Паращак

Ярослав Григорович

474-556
Секретар

                                           82195

 Герич

 Іван Йосипович

 
Рихтицька

Голова

Андрійчик

Федір Станіславович

491-606

491-479

Секретар

                                           82151

Марунчак

Галина Юрківна

491-419

491-434

Ролівська

Голова

 Бугера

Мирослава Степанівна

493-457
Секретар

                                           82135

Рак

Марія Степанівна

 
Снятинська

Голова

Сенів

Андрій Романович

491-456
Секретар

                                           82155

Матолич

Оксана Василівна

 
Солонська

Голова

Дуплика

Ярослав Григорович

494-522
Секретар

                                           82166

Галайко

Надія Павлівна

 
Станильська

Голова

Сащук

Михайло Васильович

(047) 6-48-79          
Секретар

                                           82172

Гарба

Леся Мирославівна

(047) 6-47-47
              Ступницька

Голова                                         

Стегняк

Петро Миколайович

471-149

 

Секретар                          

                                            82123

Мельникович

Любов Осипівна

 
Старокропивницька

Голова

Гандзій

Ігор Михайлович

471-533
Секретар

                                           82193

Юрків

Галина Миколаївна

 
Смільнянська

Голова

Кузан

Володимир Васильович

471-642
Секретар

                                           82190

Кліщ

Ганна Йосипівна

 
Уличнянська

Голова

Коренських

Анатолій Костянтинович

497-041

 

Секретар

                                           82177

Черепущак

Оксана Степанівна

 
Унятицька

Голова

Матолінець

Михайло Васильович

496-610
Секретар

                                           82127

Костенко

Любов Костянтинівна

 
Урізька

Голова

Стефаняк

Василь Йосипович

471-725
Секретар

                                           82124

Дика

Марія Михайлівна

471-745
Ясенице-Сільнянська

Голова

Багрій

Богдан Дмитрович

478-228
Секретар

                                           82183

Леськів

Віра Володимирівна

478-222